H5 Soul Crystal leveling

View previous topic View next topic Go down

H5 Soul Crystal leveling

Post by Scubba on Tue Oct 28, 2014 6:29 am

Soul Crystal Stage 11:
Demon Prince, Ranku, Tully, Gwindorr, Last Titan Utenus, Hekaton Prime, Epidos, Cannibalistic Stakato Chief, Giant Marpanak, Gorgolos, Aenkinel, Hannibal, Typhoon, Awakened Ancient Sentry, Awakened Ancient Severer, Awakened Ancient Soul Extractor, Awakened Ancient Soul Devourer, Awakened Ancient Fighter, Awakened Ancient Executor, Awakened Ancient Prophet, Yehan Klodekus, Yehan Klanikus, Andreas Van Halter, Sailren, Gordon, Anais, Lilith, Anakim, Ketra's Hero Hekaton, Ketra's Commander Tayr, Ketra's Chief Brakki, Soul of Fire Nastron, Varka's Hero Shadith, Varka's Commander Mos, Varka's Chief Horus, Soul of Water Ashutar, Ember, Uruka, Longhorn Golkonda, Cherub Galaxia, Fire of Wrath Shuriel, Last Lesser Giant Glaki, Daimon the White-Eyed, Hestia, Guardian Deity of the Hot Springs, Ocean Flame Ashakiel, Flamestone Giant, Gigantic Golem Baium, Kernon, Storm Winged Naga, Last Lesser Giant Olkuth, Palatanos of Horrific Power, Bloody Empress Decarbia, Death Lord Ipos, Death Lord Shax, Antharas Priest Cloe, Krokian Padisha Sobekk, Icicle Prince Bumbalump, Death Lord Hallate, Plague Golem, Water Dragon Seer Sheshark, Vanor Chief Kandra, Doom Blade Tanatos, Eilhalder von Hellmann, Immortal Savior Mardil, Shilen's Messenger Cabrio, Korim, Roaring Skylancer, Fafurion's Herald Lokness, Palibati Queen Themis, Beast Lord Behemoth, Anakim's Nemesis Zakaron, Flame of Splendor Barakiel, Meanas Anor, Bloody Priest Rudelto, Spirit of Andras, the Betrayer, Anakazel, Kernon's Faithful Servant Kelone, Demon's Agent Falston, Rahha, Fierce Tiger King Angel, Gargoyle Lord Tiphon, Enmity Ghost Ramdal, Shilen's Priest Hisilrome, Roaring Lord Kastor, Fairy Queen Timiniel, Zaken, The 3rd Underwater Guardian, Ghost of the Well Lidia, Guardian of the Statue of Giant Karum, Ancient Weird Drake, Taik High Prefect Arak, Lord Ishka, Core, Orfen, and Queen Ant.

Soul Crystal Stage 12:
Demon Prince, Ranku, Tully, Gwindorr, Last Titan Utenus, Hekaton Prime, Epidos, Cannibalistic Stakato Chief, Giant Marpanak, Gorgolos, Aenkinel, Hannibal, Typhoon, Awakened Ancient Sentry, Awakened Ancient Severer, Awakened Ancient Soul Extractor, Awakened Ancient Soul Devourer, Awakened Ancient Fighter, Awakened Ancient Executor, Awakened Ancient Prophet, Yehan Klodekus, Yehan Klanikus, Andreas Van Halter, Sailren, Gordon, Anais, Lilith, Anakim, Ketra's Hero Hekaton, Ketra's Commander Tayr, Ketra's Chief Brakki, Soul of Fire Nastron, Varka's Hero Shadith, Varka's Commander Mos, Varka's Chief Horus, Soul of Water Ashutar, Ember, Uruka, Longhorn Golkonda, Cherub Galaxia, Fire of Wrath Shuriel, Last Lesser Giant Glaki, Daimon the White-Eyed, Hestia, Guardian Deity of the Hot Springs, Ocean Flame Ashakiel, Flamestone Giant, Gigantic Golem Baium, Kernon, Storm Winged Naga, Last Lesser Giant Olkuth, Palatanos of Horrific Power, Bloody Empress Decarbia, Death Lord Ipos, Death Lord Shax, Antharas Priest Cloe, Krokian Padisha Sobekk, Icicle Prince Bumbalump, Death Lord Hallate, Plague Golem, Water Dragon Seer Sheshark, Vanor Chief Kandra, Doom Blade Tanatos, Eilhalder von Hellmann, Immortal Savior Mardil, Shilen's Messenger Cabrio, Korim, Roaring Skylancer, Fafurion's Herald Lokness, Palibati Queen Themis, Beast Lord Behemoth, Anakim's Nemesis Zakaron, Flame of Splendor Barakiel, Meanas Anor, Bloody Priest Rudelto, Spirit of Andras, the Betrayer, Anakazel, Kernon's Faithful Servant Kelone, Demon's Agent Falston, Rahha, Fierce Tiger King Angel, Gargoyle Lord Tiphon, Enmity Ghost Ramdal, Shilen's Priest Hisilrome, Roaring Lord Kastor, Fairy Queen Timiniel, Zaken, The 3rd Underwater Guardian, Ghost of the Well Lidia, Guardian of the Statue of Giant Karum, Ancient Weird Drake, Taik High Prefect Arak, Lord Ishka, Core, and Orfen.

Soul Crystal Stage 13:
Demon Prince, Ranku, Tully, Gwindorr, Last Titan Utenus, Hekaton Prime, Epidos, Cannibalistic Stakato Chief, Giant Marpanak, Gorgolos, Aenkinel, Hannibal, Typhoon, Awakened Ancient Sentry, Awakened Ancient Severer, Awakened Ancient Soul Extractor, Awakened Ancient Soul Devourer, Awakened Ancient Fighter, Awakened Ancient Executor, Awakened Ancient Prophet, Yehan Klodekus, Yehan Klanikus, Andreas Van Halter, Sailren, Gordon, Anais, Lilith, Anakim, Ketra's Hero Hekaton, Ketra's Commander Tayr, Ketra's Chief Brakki, Soul of Fire Nastron, Varka's Hero Shadith, Varka's Commander Mos, Varka's Chief Horus, Soul of Water Ashutar, Ember, Uruka, Longhorn Golkonda, Cherub Galaxia, Fire of Wrath Shuriel, Last Lesser Giant Glaki, Daimon the White-Eyed, Hestia, Guardian Deity of the Hot Springs, Ocean Flame Ashakiel, Flamestone Giant, Gigantic Golem Baium, Kernon, Storm Winged Naga, Last Lesser Giant Olkuth, Palatanos of Horrific Power, Bloody Empress Decarbia, Death Lord Ipos, Death Lord Shax, Zaken, Core, Orfen, Valakas, Antharas, Scarlet van Halisha, Freya, Baylor, Takrakan, Dopagen, Ice Knight Captain, Darion, Queen Shyeed, Water Spirit Lian, Anais, Darnel, Kechi, Tears, Beleth, Ekimus, and Anakazel.

Soul Crystal Stage 14:
Demon Prince, Ranku, Tully, Gwindorr, Last Titan Utenus, Hekaton Prime, Epidos, Cannibalistic Stakato Chief, Giant Marpanak, Gorgolos, Aenkinel, Hannibal, Typhoon, Awakened Ancient Sentry, Awakened Ancient Severer, Awakened Ancient Soul Extractor, Awakened Ancient Soul Devourer, Awakened Ancient Fighter, Awakened Ancient Executor, Awakened Ancient Prophet, Yehan Klodekus, Yehan Klanikus, Andreas Van Halter, Sailren, Gordon, Anais, Lilith, Anakim, Ketra's Hero Hekaton, Ketra's Commander Tayr, Ketra's Chief Brakki, Soul of Fire Nastron, Varka's Hero Shadith, Varka's Commander Mos, Varka's Chief Horus, Soul of Water Ashutar, Ember, Uruka, Zaken, Valakas, Antharas, Scarlet van Halisha, Freya, Baylor, Takrakan, Dopagen, Ice Knight Captain, Darion, Queen Shyeed, Water Spirit Lian, Anais, Darnel, Kechi, Tears, Beleth, Ekimus, and Anakazel.

Soul Crystal Stage 15:
Valakas, Antharas, Scarlet van Halisha, Freya, Baylor, Takrakan, Dopagen, Ice Knight Captain, Darion, Queen Shyeed, Water Spirit Lian, Aenkinel, Anais, Darnel, Kechi, Tears, Beleth, Zaken, Demon Prince, Ranku, Tully, Gwindorr, Last Titan Utenus, Hekaton Prime, Ekimus, Tiat, Epidos, Giant Marpanak, and Gorgolos.

Soul Crystal Stage 16:
Valakas, Antharas, Scarlet van Halisha, Freya, Baylor, Takrakan, Dopagen, Darion, Queen Shyeed, Darnel, Kechi, Tears, Beleth, Zaken, Ekimus, and Tiat.

Soul Crystal Stage 17:
Valakas, Antharas, Scarlet van Halisha, Freya, Baylor, Beleth, Zaken, Ekimus, and Tiat.

Soul Crystal Stage 18:
Valakas, Antharas, and Hard Freya.

__________________

Scubba
Admin
Admin

Class : Boss
Posts : 684
Join date : 2011-01-20
Age : 29
Location : Hungary

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum